(3412) 912-000
abon@izhnet.ru
В вашей корзине

Товаров: 0
На сумму: 0.00

Перейти в корзину

NTSS-DPC-9-LC/U-LC/U-3.0-3 / Шнур оптический dpc LC/UPC-LC/UPC 9/125 3.0мм 3м LSZH
280.00 р.
Кол-во: 8
В корзину

Артикул: NTSS-DPC-9-LC/U-LC/U-3.0

- +
Общие харектеристики:
NTSS-DPC-9-LC/U-LC/U-3.0-3 / Шнур оптический dpc LC/UPC-LC/UPC 9/125 3.0мм 3м LSZH

Товар добавлен в корзину

В корзину Продолжить