(3412) 912-000
abon@izhnet.ru
В вашей корзине

Товаров: 0
На сумму: 0.00

Перейти в корзину

NTSS-SPC-9-LC/U-LC/U-3.0-3/Шнур оптический spc LC/UPC-LC/UPC 9/125 3.0 mm 3m LSZH
130.00 р.
Кол-во: 8
В корзину

Артикул: NTSS-SPC-9-LC/U-LC/U-3 3m

- +
Общие харектеристики:
NTSS-SPC-9-LC/U-LC/U-3.0-3/Шнур оптический spc LC/UPC-LC/UPC 9/125 3.0 mm 3m LSZH

Товар добавлен в корзину

В корзину Продолжить