(3412) 912-000
abon@izhnet.ru
В вашей корзине

Товаров: 0
На сумму: 0.00

Перейти в корзину

SNR-PC-LC/UPC-3m / Шнур оптический pt LC 9/125mm 2*1,5м
Последняя цена
97.00 р.
Кол-во: 29
Запросить цену

Артикул: SNR-PC-LC/UPC-3m

Общие харектеристики:
SNR-PC-LC/UPC-3m / Шнур оптический pt LC 9/125mm 2*1,5м

Товар добавлен в корзину

В корзину Продолжить